Biography

0

Lela Star Quick Facts

Alias: Layla, Lela Starr
Date of Birth: 6/13/1985
Home Town: Miami, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Lela Star Biography

Sexy Hispanic babe Lela Star was born in Miami, Florida in 1985. Lela made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lela Star featured in a wealth of films which fell in to a number of niches including threesomes, gonzo, Latin, cum shots and busty.

Lela Star stands at 5’1 and weighs 106lbs. Petite babe Lela keeps her fans happy with her huge 34C implants and her top heavy figure that measures in at 34C-25-32. Lela currently has her navel, clit, tongue and nipples pierced, she also has a tattoo of a star near her front right hip, a Celtic tribal on her tailbone, and “Daddy” on her left wrist.

During her adult career Lela Star has worked with a wide variety of adult production studios including Evil Angel, Acid Rain, Digital Sin, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler and Club Jenna. Lela has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Lexi Love, Rebeca Linares, Faye Runaway, Keeani Lei, Roxy Deville, Adrianna Nicole and Sasha Knox.,

11 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. h says:

    I love Lela Star
    I love your breast beautiful
    I am Antmany unprotected sex with you

  2. paul says:

    you are fuckin hot

  3. sarah says:

    hi lela,

    are you sure about the 34c. looks more like 34 dd ?

    would be nice if you respind as I´m currently want my boobs to be enlarged and my measuments are almost exactly as your with currently 350cc and 32 d bra.

    hope to hear from you sweety,

    Sarah

  4. steve says:

    one of the nicest assholes ive ever seen wish i could lick it also feet to fucking die for

  5. abos says:

    i like lela

  6. abos says:

    i love lela

  7. abos says:

    goodby lela

  8. abos says:

    i want naked lela but

  9. Matt says:

    Lela, you are the woman of my dreams. You are so fricken sexy and I must have you.

  10. LelaFan says:

    What’s the size of her feet ?

  11. DSimmz says:

    Yooo, you are sexy as hell; just beautiful from head to toe

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *